1. |
15.08.2015 15:00 |
|
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
- |
SG Wolmirsleben II/Wacker Westeregeln II / SV Fortuna Schneidlingen II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
2. |
22.08.2015 15:00 |
|
Löderburg II/Hecklinger SV |
- |
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
|
0 |
: |
8 |
|
3. |
29.08.2015 15:00 |
|
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
|
FSV Wespen II |
|
|
: |
|
|
4. |
05.09.2015 15:00 |
|
WSG 10 Schönebeck |
- |
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
|
7 |
: |
5 |
|
5. |
12.09.2015 15:00 |
|
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
- |
Schönebecker SC II |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
6. |
19.09.2015 15:00 |
|
SG Lok Schönebeck |
- |
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
7. |
26.09.2015 15:00 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien II |
- |
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
8. |
04.10.2015 14:00 |
|
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
- |
SV Wacker 90 Felgeleben II |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
9. |
17.10.2015 13:00 |
|
TSG Calbe III |
- |
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
10. |
24.10.2015 15:00 |
|
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Etgersleben |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
11. |
31.10.2015 14:00 |
|
VfB Glöthe II |
- |
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
12. |
07.11.2015 14:00 |
|
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
- |
SSV B/W Barby |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
13. |
14.11.2015 14:00 |
|
SG SV R/W Groß Rosenburg II/SV B/W Breitenhagen II |
- |
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
|
3 |
: |
7 |
|
14. |
29.11.2015 14:00 |
|
SG Wolmirsleben II/Wacker Westeregeln II / SV Fortuna Schneidlingen II |
- |
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
15. |
06.12.2015 14:00 |
|
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
- |
Löderburg II/Hecklinger SV |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
16. |
05.03.2016 12:00 |
|
|
- |
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
17. |
13.03.2016 14:00 |
|
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
- |
WSG 10 Schönebeck |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
18. |
19.03.2016 15:00 |
|
Schönebecker SC II |
- |
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
19. |
03.04.2016 14:00 |
|
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
- |
SG Lok Schönebeck |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
20. |
09.04.2016 15:00 |
|
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien II |
|
3 |
: |
7 |
|
21. |
16.04.2016 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 90 Felgeleben II |
- |
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
22. |
23.04.2016 15:00 |
|
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
- |
TSG Calbe III |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
23. |
07.05.2016 15:00 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß Etgersleben |
|
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
24. |
21.05.2016 15:00 |
|
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
- |
VfB Glöthe II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
25. |
28.05.2016 15:00 |
|
SSV B/W Barby |
- |
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
26. |
04.06.2016 15:00 |
|
SG ZLG Atzendorf II/BSV Eickendorf II |
|
SG SV R/W Groß Rosenburg II/SV B/W Breitenhagen II |
|
10 |
: |
1 |
|