|
Liste der Förderer 2019 - 2022 der ZLG Atzendorf |
|
|
|
1 |
Amazon Smile |
|
2 |
Anschlusstor AT Media Network GmbH |
|
3 |
ARAL Tankstelle Atzendorf |
https://tankstelle.aral.de/stassfurt/magdeburg-leipziger-chaus/27025300 |
4 |
Atzendorfer Schweißtechnik & Vertriebs GmbH |
http://www.atzendorfer-schweisstechnik.de/ |
5 |
Baum, Kathrin |
|
6 |
Betonfertigteilwerk Aschersleben GmbH |
|
7 |
Braun Heizungs- und Sanitärservice |
|
8 |
Braunroth, Ivonne |
|
9 |
Braunroth, Nico |
|
10 |
Cosic Fassaden GmbH |
https://www.cosic-fassade.de/ |
11 |
Dach- u. Fassadenbau Bormann |
http://www.dachdeckerei-bormann.de/ |
12 |
Dachbau Stassfurt GmbH |
https://www.dachbau-stassfurt.de/ |
13 |
Döbbel, Günter |
|
14 |
Drogerie Sabine Dunker |
|
15 |
Dunker, Klaus |
|
16 |
Eisfeld Fliesen, Fassaden u. Fugenmauerwerk-Meisterbetrieb |
|
17 |
Elektro Meyer |
|
18 |
Elkomm (Enrico Jung) |
|
19 |
FaFu GmbH |
|
20 |
Fliesenleger Schrader |
|
21 |
G+V Zerspannungstechnik & Industrieservice GmbH |
https://gv-zerspanung.de/ |
22 |
Germania Apotheke Förderstedt |
https://www.germania-apotheke-foerderstedt-app.de/ |
23 |
Hauser, Johann |
https://www.johann-hauser.net/ |
24 |
HBE Estrichbau GmbH |
|
25 |
HBE-BAU GmbH |
|
26 |
Hoffmann, Claus Peter |
|
27 |
Hoffmann, Uta |
|
28 |
Industriebau Wernigerode - NL Staßfurt |
https://www.industriebau-wernigerode.de/ |
29 |
Jung, Claudia |
|
30 |
Kemptner, Heiko |
|
31 |
KRD GmbH Atzendorf |
https://reko-gruppe.de/gruppe/reko-gruppe/ |
32 |
List, Adelheid |
|
33 |
Lodahl Malermeister GmbH |
https://lodahl-malermeister.de/ |
34 |
Melle, Thomas |
|
35 |
Miehe Haustechnik GmbH |
https://www.miehe-haustechnik.de/ |
36 |
Nickel, Matthias |
|
37 |
Osterwald-Schwabe, Claudia |
|
38 |
RGZV Atzendorf |
|
39 |
Ribalith GmbH |
https://www.ribalith-gmbh.de/ |
40 |
Salzlandsparkasse |
https://www.salzlandsparkasse.de/de/home.html |
41 |
Schäfer, Doreen |
|
42 |
Schließ- und Sicherheitstechnik Schäfer |
|
43 |
Schöler, Ina |
|
44 |
Scholze, Janine |
|
45 |
Stadtwerke Staßfurt |
https://www.stadtwerke-stassfurt.de/ |
46 |
Richter Küchenstudio & Tischlerei GmbH & Co.KG |
https://www.kuechenstudio-atzendorf.de/ |
47 |
Zies, Brigitte |
|
48 |
Zies, Peter |
|
49 |
Allianz Hauptvertretung Andreas Wrobel |
https://vertretung.allianz.de/andreas.wrobel/#gmb |
50 |
Bördezaun |
https://www.boerdezaun.de/ |
51 |
Erdgas Mittelsachsen GmbH |
https://www.e-ms.de/privatkunden |
52 |
GlasCom Salzlandkreis GmbH |
https://glascom.de/ |
53 |
Jan Frisuer |
|
54 |
Stange, Matthias |
|
55 |
Maletz, Anja |
|
56 |
Kühn, Nadine |
|
57 |
Grapow, Marion |
|
58 |
Smith, Michaela |
|
59 |
Heinze, Sven |
|
60 |
Familie Strauchmann |
|
61 |
Rose, Melanie |
|
62 |
Schwarz, Marko |
|
63 |
Föllmer, Janett |
|
64 |
Keemß, Melanie |
|
65 |
Seiler-Bau GmbH |
http://seiler-bau.de/ |
66 |
Deutsche Stiftung für Engagement u. Ehrenamt |
https://www.deutsche-stiftung-engagement-und-ehrenamt.de/ |
67 |
VfL Wolfsburg, Fußballschule |
https://www.vfl-wolfsburg.de/der-vfl/fussballschule |
68 |
Hätsch, Winfried |
|
69 |
Deutsche Bank AG, Magdeburg |
https://www.deutsche-bank.de/pk.html |
70 |
Volksbank Börde-Bernburg |
https://www.volksbank-boerde-bernburg.de/startseite.html |